Kadınlar Hazırlık

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 07/01/2020
FT
Heerenveen 0 - 1 CF Benfica
Çarşamba 08/01/2020
FT
Granada 1 - 2 PSV
Cumartesi 11/01/2020
FT
Excelsior 2 - 1 Ladies Genk
Perşembe 16/01/2020
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 3 - 2 PSV
Cuma 17/01/2020
FT
Köln 7 - 0 Bad Neuenahr
Cumartesi 18/01/2020
FT
FFC Frankfurt 18 - 0 Schott Mainz
Cumartesi 18/01/2020
FT
Kalmar 0 - 2 Kristianstad
Pazar 19/01/2020
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 1 - 7 Katowice
Pazar 19/01/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 5 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Cuma 24/01/2020
FT
Växjö 2 - 0 Kalmar
Cuma 24/01/2020
FT
PSV 4 - 0 Hoffenheim
Cuma 24/01/2020
FT
Twente 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
Cuma 24/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 5 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
Cuma 24/01/2020
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Røa
Cumartesi 25/01/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Wrocław
Cumartesi 25/01/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 4 Mallbacken
Cumartesi 25/01/2020
FT
Kristianstad 7 - 0 LdB Malmö
Cumartesi 25/01/2020
FT
Sand 5 - 0 Grasshopper
Cumartesi 25/01/2020
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 6 Essen-Schönebeck
Pazar 26/01/2020
FT
Köln 6 - 0 Andernach
Pazar 26/01/2020
FT
FCR Duisburg 1 - 1 Borussia Bocholt
Pazar 26/01/2020
FT
Røa 2 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
Pazar 26/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 0 Kolbotn
Cuma 31/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 2 Göteborg FC
Cuma 31/01/2020
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Røa
Cuma 31/01/2020
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
Cuma 31/01/2020
FT
Sarpsborg 08 0 - 11 Kolbotn
Cuma 31/01/2020
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach
Cumartesi 01/02/2020
FT
Sand 1 - 0 Basel
Cumartesi 01/02/2020
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 KIF Örebro
Cumartesi 01/02/2020
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo
Cumartesi 01/02/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 4 Essen-Schönebeck
Cumartesi 01/02/2020
14:00
Katowice - Górnik Łęczna
Pazar 02/02/2020
14:00
Köln - Hoffenheim
Pazar 02/02/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 6 - 1 Andernach
Pazar 02/02/2020
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 0 Göteborg FC
Pazar 02/02/2020
FT
FCR Duisburg 3 - 3 Meppen
Perşembe 06/02/2020
19:15
Köln - Vorwärts Köln
Cuma 07/02/2020
FT
Katowice 9 - 0 Wałbrzych
Cuma 07/02/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 2 - 0 Mitech Żywiec
Cumartesi 08/02/2020
FT
Linköping 0 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Cumartesi 08/02/2020
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kvarnsveden
Cumartesi 08/02/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 6 Røa
Cumartesi 08/02/2020
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 1 - 1 Vålerenga
Cumartesi 08/02/2020
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 2 Brøndby
Cumartesi 08/02/2020
FT
Göteborg FC 4 - 0 Lidköping
Pazar 09/02/2020
FT
Piteå 7 - 0 Moron BK Skelleftea
Pazar 09/02/2020
FT
Freiburg 1 - 2 FFC Frankfurt
Pazar 09/02/2020
FT
Vittsjö 1 - 1 Jitex
Pazar 09/02/2020
FT
Sand 2 - 0 Hoffenheim II
Pazar 09/02/2020
FT
USV Jena 1 - 0 Medyk Konin
Pazar 09/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
Çarşamba 12/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 7 - 0 Åsane
Cuma 14/02/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 1 Kolbotn
Cumartesi 15/02/2020
FT
Fart 6 - 2 Kolbotn
Cumartesi 15/02/2020
FT
Hammarby 0 - 1 KIF Örebro
Cumartesi 15/02/2020
FT
Bollstanäs 1 - 3 Uppsala
Cumartesi 15/02/2020
FT
Göteborg FC 5 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
Cumartesi 15/02/2020
FT
Djurgården 1 - 3 Linköping
Pazar 16/02/2020
FT
LdB Malmö 1 - 0 Vittsjö
Pazartesi 24/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 1 - 0 Trondheims-Ørn
Perşembe 27/02/2020
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 0 Trondheims-Ørn
Perşembe 27/02/2020
FT
Kristianstad 3 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Perşembe 27/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 3 - 0 Vålerenga
Cuma 28/02/2020
FT
Växjö 0 - 1 Kalmar
Cumartesi 29/02/2020
FT
Piteå 4 - 0 Umeå
Cumartesi 29/02/2020
FT
Kvarnsveden 1 - 4 Uppsala
Pazar 01/03/2020
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 Eskilstuna United
Perşembe 05/03/2020
FT
Meppen 2 - 1 Twente
Cuma 06/03/2020
FT
Stabæk 1 - 1 Kolbotn
Cumartesi 07/03/2020
FT
Lyn 7 - 0 Fart
Cumartesi 07/03/2020
FT
FCR Duisburg 2 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach
Cumartesi 07/03/2020
FT
Uppsala 5 - 0 Brommapojkarna
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
14:00
Kristianstad - Växjö
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
17:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
Pazar 14/06/2020
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 1 Linköping
Pazar 14/06/2020
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Vittsjö
Pazar 14/06/2020
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 1 Uppsala
Pazar 14/06/2020
FT
LdB Malmö 3 - 0 Växjö
Perşembe 18/06/2020
FT
Växjö 2 - 4 Kristianstad
Perşembe 18/06/2020
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 KIF Örebro
Perşembe 18/06/2020
FT
Göteborg FC 2 - 0 LdB Malmö
Cumartesi 20/06/2020
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Kolbotn
Cumartesi 20/06/2020
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 0 Sandviken
Pazar 21/06/2020
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Eskilstuna United
Pazartesi 22/06/2020
FT
Göteborg FC 3 - 0 Vittsjö
Pazartesi 22/06/2020
19:15
Piteå - Moron BK Skelleftea
Salı 23/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 1 Kolbotn
Cumartesi 27/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 0 Røa
Cumartesi 27/06/2020
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Trondheims-Ørn
Cumartesi 27/06/2020
FT
Lyn 0 - 3 Lillestrøm
Cumartesi 27/06/2020
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 3 Sandviken
Cumartesi 27/06/2020
FT
Amazon Grimstad 0 - 2 Klepp
Pazartesi 29/06/2020
FT
Kolbotn 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Cuma 17/07/2020
FT
PSG 4 - 2 Twente
Cuma 17/07/2020
FT
Eva's Tienen 0 - 3 Anderlecht
Cumartesi 18/07/2020
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 0 - 3 Bronowianka Kraków
Cumartesi 18/07/2020
15:00
Slavia Prag - Slovan Liberec
Cumartesi 18/07/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 0 - 5 Olympique Lyon
Salı 21/07/2020
FT
Paris FC 1 - 4 PSG
Çarşamba 22/07/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 4 Olympique Lyon
Cuma 24/07/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 9 Olympique Lyon
Cumartesi 25/07/2020
FT
PSG 2 - 0 Paris FC
Cumartesi 25/07/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 2 Essen-Schönebeck
Cumartesi 25/07/2020
FT
UKS Łódź 1 - 0 Katowice
Pazar 26/07/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 2 - 2 Slavia Prag
Cumartesi 01/08/2020
13:00
Wrocław - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Cumartesi 01/08/2020
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Cumartesi 01/08/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 3 - 2 UKS Łódź
Cumartesi 01/08/2020
FT
Sparta Prag 3 - 1 Ferencváros
Cumartesi 01/08/2020
FT
Bayern Münih 5 - 0 Zürih
Cumartesi 01/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 3 - 4 Anderlecht
Cumartesi 01/08/2020
18:00
PSV - Melle
Cumartesi 01/08/2020
FT
Le Havre 0 - 0 US Orleans
Pazar 02/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 7 - 0 Henstedt-Ulzburg
Pazar 02/08/2020
FT
Barcelona 3 - 0 Montpellier
Çarşamba 05/08/2020
00:00
Le Havre - Stade Briochin
Çarşamba 05/08/2020
17:00
Dijon - Servette Chênois
Çarşamba 05/08/2020
FT
Eva's Tienen 0 - 0 Melle
Perşembe 06/08/2020
FT
Paris FC 3 - 1 Soyaux
Perşembe 06/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 4 Essen-Schönebeck
Cuma 07/08/2020
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 2 PSV
Cuma 07/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 OH Leuven
Cuma 07/08/2020
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 1 Meppen
Cuma 07/08/2020
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 4 Twente
Cuma 07/08/2020
FT
Zwolle 8 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
Cumartesi 08/08/2020
FT
Sturm Graz / Stattegg 5 - 1 Viktória Szombathely
Cumartesi 08/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 0 - 0 Le Havre
Cumartesi 08/08/2020
FT
US Orleans 2 - 5 Issy
Pazar 09/08/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 0 Leverkusen II
Pazar 09/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
Pazar 09/08/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 1 - 2 FCR Duisburg
Pazar 09/08/2020
FT
Bayern Münih 3 - 1 Freiburg
Pazar 09/08/2020
FT
Sand 6 - 1 Freiburg II
Pazar 09/08/2020
FT
Meppen 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
Pazar 09/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 2 - 2 Paris FC
Pazar 09/08/2020
17:00
Soyaux - Brest
Pazar 09/08/2020
FT
Montpellier 6 - 1 Barcelona
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 1 - 1 Standard Liège
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
FT
Ter Leede 0 - 7 ADO Den Haag
Perşembe 13/08/2020
FT
Olympique Lyon 4 - 0 PSV
Perşembe 13/08/2020
FT
Sand 2 - 1 Issy
Cuma 14/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 5 Wolfsburg
Cuma 14/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 6 - 1 Templemars Vendeville
Cuma 14/08/2020
FT
Paris FC 5 - 0 US Orleans
Cuma 14/08/2020
FT
Heerenveen 0 - 2 Essen-Schönebeck
Cuma 14/08/2020
FT
Meppen 4 - 1 Gütersloh
Cumartesi 15/08/2020
FT
Bayern Münih 4 - 0 Slavia Prag
Cumartesi 15/08/2020
FT
Nantes 1 - 1 Le Havre
Cumartesi 15/08/2020
FT
Ladies Genk 0 - 3 Zwolle
Cumartesi 15/08/2020
FT
Montpellier 1 - 2 PSV
Cumartesi 15/08/2020
FT
Standard Liège 1 - 2 Dijon
Pazar 16/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 Excelsior
Pazar 16/08/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 4 Meppen
Pazar 16/08/2020
FT
Freiburg 0 - 2 Sand
Pazar 16/08/2020
FT
FCR Duisburg 5 - 0 Recklinghausen
Pazar 16/08/2020
FT
Issy 6 - 3 Standard Liège
Pazar 16/08/2020
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Köln
Pazar 16/08/2020
FT
Hannover 96 0 - 3 Werder Bremen
Pazar 16/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 5 - 0 Nord Allier
Pazar 16/08/2020
FT
Dijon 2 - 2 Stade de Reims
Salı 18/08/2020
FT
Be Quick '28 0 - 6 Zwolle
Cuma 21/08/2020
FT
Twente 3 - 1 Köln
Cuma 21/08/2020
19:30
PSV - Standard Liège
Cumartesi 22/08/2020
00:00
Paris FC - Dijon
Cumartesi 22/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 2 Fleury 91
Cumartesi 22/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Saestum
Cumartesi 22/08/2020
FT
Meppen 0 - 4 Ajax
Cumartesi 22/08/2020
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 1 Essen-Schönebeck
Cumartesi 22/08/2020
FT
Woezik 0 - 7 Zwolle
Pazar 23/08/2020
12:15
PSV - Heerenveen
Pazar 23/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 10 - 1 Andernach
Pazar 23/08/2020
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Freiburg
Pazar 23/08/2020
FT
FCR Duisburg 1 - 2 Bochum
Pazar 23/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 0 - 3 Blanquefort
Çarşamba 26/08/2020
FT
Issy 5 - 0 Vie au Grand Air St Maur
Çarşamba 26/08/2020
FT
DTS Ede 1 - 0 Zwolle
Perşembe 27/08/2020
FT
Fylde 6 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Cuma 28/08/2020
18:00
Ajax - Essen-Schönebeck
Cuma 28/08/2020
FT
Twente 2 - 0 Meppen
Cumartesi 29/08/2020
00:00
Paris FC - Vie au Grand Air St Maur
Cumartesi 29/08/2020
FT
Dijon 1 - 2 Fleury 91
Cumartesi 29/08/2020
00:00
PSV - Bayer Leverkusen
Cumartesi 29/08/2020
00:00
PSV - FCR Duisburg
Cumartesi 29/08/2020
00:00
Le Havre - Saint Malo
Cumartesi 29/08/2020
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Zwolle
Cumartesi 29/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 0 Sand
Pazar 30/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 5 - 0 Wolfsburg II
Pazar 30/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 1 - 1 Nantes
Pazar 30/08/2020
FT
Issy 3 - 6 Saint-Étienne
Pazar 30/08/2020
15:00
Hull City LFC - Bradford City
Pazartesi 31/08/2020
FT
Super Sport 1 - 0 Paldin
Pazartesi 31/08/2020
FT
Etar VT 3 - 0 Super Sport
Cuma 04/09/2020
FT
Espanyol 3 - 1 Seagull
Cuma 11/09/2020
FT
AEM 1 - 2 Espanyol
Perşembe 17/09/2020
FT
PSV 4 - 1 Ladies Genk
Cumartesi 19/09/2020
FT
Cáceres 1 - 0 Parquesol
Cumartesi 19/09/2020
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Famalicão
Pazar 27/09/2020
FT
Elche 1 - 6 Alhama
Pazar 27/09/2020
FT
San Miguel 1 - 0 Mérida AD
Pazar 04/10/2020
FT
Europa 1 - 3 Espanyol II

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware