Kadınlar Kupa

Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 05/06/2021
15:30
Czarni Sosnowiec - UKS Łódź

Yarı finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 05/05/2021
FT
Trójka Jelna 0 - 4 UKS Łódź
Çarşamba 12/05/2021
16:15
Górnik Łęczna - Czarni Sosnowiec

Çeyrek finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 21/04/2021
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 - 5 Górnik Łęczna
Çarşamba 21/04/2021
FT
UKS Łódź 2 - 0 Katowice
Çarşamba 21/04/2021
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 2 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec
Çarşamba 21/04/2021
FT
Trójka Jelna 4 - 3 Bydgoszcz

Son 16 turu

32li Finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 03/11/2020
FT
JUNA-TRANS Stare 3 - 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
Salı 03/11/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna II 0 - 2 UKS Łódź II
Salı 03/11/2020
FT
Widok Lublin 0 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
St. Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 - 1 Włókniarz Białystok
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Tczew II 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec II
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Kielce 2 - 0 GSS Grodzisk
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Resovia Rzeszów II 0 - 4 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 3 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
IKKP Noteć 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Hetmanki Włoszczowa 1 - 7 Górzno
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 - 4 ROW Rybnik
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Forty Piątnica 0 - 8 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 0 - 3 UKS Loczki
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 2 - 3 Trójka Jelna
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Olimpia II Szczecin 1 - 3 Respekt Myślenice
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Bronowianka Kraków 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław II
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
AZS KU Uniwersytetu 0 - 11 UKS Łódź
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 9 - 0 LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Wanda Kraków 2 - 3 Medyk Konin II
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
MUKS Praga Warszawa U 17 3 - 6 Tarnovia Tarnów
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Sparta Daleszyce 0 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 6 Bronowianka Kraków
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Włocławek 1 - 7 Katowice
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Praga Varşova 0 - 6 Bydgoszcz
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Ostrovia Ostrówek 3 - 4 UKS SMS Łódź III
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Prądniczanka Kraków 0 - 1 Skra Częstochowa
Çarşamba 04/11/2020
FT
Unia Opole 3 - 2 Pogoń Tczew
Çarşamba 11/11/2020
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 0 - 4 Górnik Łęczna
Perşembe 12/11/2020
FT
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
Pazar 15/11/2020
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 5 - 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Çarşamba 18/11/2020
FT
Raszyn 2 - 3 Piastovia Piastów

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 35 +46 80
2 35 +30 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware