Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
NTV Beleza | 1 - 0 | Urawa Reds |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 3 - 2 | INAC Leonessa | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
NTV Beleza | 2 - 1 | Elfen Sayama |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Elfen Sayama | 3 - 2 | Kamogawa | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
NTV Beleza | 5 - 0 | Nippon SCU | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 1 - 0 | Mynavi Sendai | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
INAC Leonessa | 1 - 0 | Nojima Stella |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Albirex Niigata | 2 - 2 | Elfen Sayama | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 3 - 0 | Shizuoka Sangyo University | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
INAC Leonessa | 4 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Parceiro Nagano | 1 - 2 | Nippon SCU | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Okayama Sakuyo | 0 - 2 | Kamogawa | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Iga Kunoichi | 1 - 2 | Mynavi Sendai | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 3 - 0 | Ehime | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
NTV Beleza | 5 - 1 | Yokohama |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
NTV Beleza | 4 - 0 | Yamato Sylphid | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 6 - 0 | Tokiwagi Gakuen | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
JEF United | 1 - 2 | Okayama Sakuyo | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
INAC Leonessa | 3 - 0 | Fujieda Junshin High | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Parceiro Nagano | 3 - 1 | NTV Menina | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Iga Kunoichi | 7 - 0 | Niigata UHW | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Albirex Niigata | 8 - 0 | Hokkaido Bunkyo Univ. | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Cerezo Osaka | 4 - 0 | Yunogo Belle | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Elfen Sayama | 3 - 0 | Loveledge Nagoya | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Mynavi Sendai | 2 - 1 | JFA Academy | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Yokohama | 2 - 1 | Teikyo Heisei | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Nippon SCU | 1 - 0 | Waseda University | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Setagaya Sfida | 0 - 1 | Shizuoka Sangyo University | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 2 - 0 | Bunny's Kyoto | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Kamogawa | 1 - 0 | Harima | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Ehime | 0 - 0 | Speranza Osaka |