Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 0 - 2 | Shakhtyor | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Isloch | 2 - 2 | Shakhtyor | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor | 4 - 2 | Isloch | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Isloch | 4 - 6 | Shakhtyor | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | Olayları görüntüle | |
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||
Toplam | Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch | Olayları görüntüle | |
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | BATE | 1 - 2 | Isloch | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Gomelzheldortrans | Olayları görüntüle | |
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Gomelzheldortrans | 1 - 2 | Vitebsk | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Vitebsk | 3 - 1 | Gomelzheldortrans | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor | 5 - 0 | Belshina | Olayları görüntüle | |
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Belshina | 0 - 1 | Shakhtyor | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Shakhtyor | 6 - 0 | Belshina | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsksakhar | Olayları görüntüle | |
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Slutsksakhar | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 1 | Slutsksakhar |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Gomelzheldortrans | 3 - 0 | Smolevichy | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo SKA | 0 - 2 | Slutsksakhar | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Gomel | 0 - 2 | Isloch | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Minsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Slavia | 0 - 0 | Belshina | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zorka-BDU | 1 - 2 | BATE | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Orsha | 0 - 4 | Vitebsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Lida | 0 - 3 | Minsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Volna | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Zhodino | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Gomelzheldortrans | 3 - 2 | Dnepr Mogilev | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Belshina | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Uzda | 2 - 3 | Smolevichy | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Kommunalnik | 1 - 2 | Gorodeya | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsksakhar | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
SMI Autotrans | 1 - 6 | Gomel | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Smorgon | 0 - 4 | Torpedo SKA | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
UAS Zhitkovichi | 0 - 5 | Isloch | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Slavia | 3 - 2 | Luch Minsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Kletsk | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Zabudova-2007 | 0 - 11 | Shakhtyor | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
FSK Energetik | 0 - 7 | Dinamo Minsk | Olayları görüntüle |