Kadınlar Hazırlık

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cuma 05/01/2024
FT
PSV 1 - 2 Manchester United
Cuma 05/01/2024
FT
Roubaix Wervicq 1 - 6 Fleury 91
Cumartesi 06/01/2024
FT
Blanquefort 3 - 2 La Roche-sur-Yon
Pazartesi 08/01/2024
FT
Feyenoord 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Cuma 12/01/2024
FT
Bayern Münih 4 - 0 Granada
Cumartesi 13/01/2024
FT
Nürnberg 4 - 3 Sparta Prag
Cumartesi 13/01/2024
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Twente
Cumartesi 13/01/2024
FT
Telstar 1 - 3 FCR Duisburg
Cumartesi 13/01/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 Freiburg
Cuma 19/01/2024
FT
Wolfsburg 10 - 0 Sparta Prag
Cuma 19/01/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Turbine Potsdam
Cuma 19/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
Cumartesi 20/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 LdB Malmö
Cumartesi 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 5 Essen-Schönebeck
Pazar 21/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 5 FCR Duisburg
Çarşamba 24/01/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 2 FC Košice
Çarşamba 24/01/2024
FT
CD Femarguín 1 - 6 AIK
Perşembe 25/01/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 0 Hønefoss
Cumartesi 27/01/2024
FT
Hammarby 2 - 2 KIF Örebro
Cumartesi 27/01/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 4 Kristianstad
Cumartesi 27/01/2024
FT
Åsane 6 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
Pazar 28/01/2024
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 2 Stomilanki Olsztyn
Pazar 28/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 1 - 0 Djurgården
Pazar 28/01/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Salı 30/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 4 - 0 NIF / HG
Çarşamba 31/01/2024
FT
Røa 5 - 1 Hønefoss
Cuma 02/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 4 - 0 Thy ThistedQ
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 6 - 1 Ruzomberok
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 Vålerenga
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Gamla Upsala 1 - 1 Bollstanäs
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Jitex 2 - 4 Växjö
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Neulengbach 1 - 1 Slovácko
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 0 Uppsala
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 4 IFK Göteborg
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 KIF Örebro
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Athlone Town 2 - 2 Bohemians
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 AIK
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Alingsås 2 - 1 Trelleborg
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz / Stattegg 1 - 0 Viktória Szombathely
Cumartesi 03/02/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 0 Tabasalu
Pazar 04/02/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 2 OB
Salı 06/02/2024
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Djurgården
Çarşamba 07/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 4 - 2 Puskás
Çarşamba 07/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 TIL 2020
Perşembe 08/02/2024
FT
KoldingQ 0 - 2 OB
Cuma 09/02/2024
FT
Linköping 1 - 5 Vålerenga
Cuma 09/02/2024
FT
Trondheims-Ørn 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
Cumartesi 10/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1 Taksony
Cumartesi 10/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 5 - 0 Uppsala
Cumartesi 10/02/2024
FT
Åland United 0 - 3 AIK
Cumartesi 10/02/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Ararat
Cumartesi 10/02/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
Cumartesi 10/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 5 - 0 Malmö FF
Cumartesi 10/02/2024
FT
Växjö 3 - 1 Norrköping
Cumartesi 10/02/2024
FT
KuPS 4 - 1 JyPK
Cumartesi 10/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Cumartesi 10/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 3 Djurgården
Cumartesi 10/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 3 Jitex
Cumartesi 10/02/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Åsane
Cumartesi 10/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Lyn
Pazar 11/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 2 - 2 Växjö
Salı 13/02/2024
FT
Trondheims-Ørn 0 - 0 Stabæk
Salı 13/02/2024
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 1 Hønefoss
Çarşamba 14/02/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 3 KIF Örebro
Çarşamba 14/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Eskilsminne
Perşembe 15/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Norrköping
Cuma 16/02/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 Vålerenga
Cuma 16/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 4 - 0 Linköping
Cuma 16/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 1 - 4 Győri ETO
Cuma 16/02/2024
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Vittsjö
Cuma 16/02/2024
FT
Uppsala 0 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Cumartesi 17/02/2024
FT
Sundsvall 1 - 4 Piteå
Cumartesi 17/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 2 Køge
Cumartesi 17/02/2024
FT
Häcken 3 - 1 Djurgården
Cumartesi 17/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 2 AIK
Pazar 18/02/2024
FT
Bronowianka Kraków 5 - 2 Ruzomberok
Salı 20/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 5 - 0 Horní Heršpice
Cumartesi 24/02/2024
FT
Køge 3 - 1 B 93
Cumartesi 24/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 0 - 7 Växjö
Cumartesi 24/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Røa
Cumartesi 24/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 3 - 2 Husqvarna
Cumartesi 24/02/2024
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Trelleborg
Cumartesi 24/02/2024
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Fortuna Ålesund
Pazar 25/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Pazar 25/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 Bodø / Glimt
Salı 27/02/2024
FT
Sky Blue 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Çarşamba 28/02/2024
FT
América de Cali 0 - 2 Racing Louisville
Çarşamba 28/02/2024
FT
Geretsberg / Bürmoos 0 - 4 Bergheim / Hof
Cuma 01/03/2024
FT
Granada 1 - 1 Brann
Cuma 01/03/2024
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
Cuma 01/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Cuma 01/03/2024
FT
América de Cali 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
Sky Blue 3 - 1 Racing Louisville
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 Uppsala
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
Djurgården 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
LdB Malmö 1 - 0 Køge
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
AIK 5 - 1 HJK
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Lyn
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 0 KIF Örebro
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 0 Vittsjö
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
Trondheims-Ørn 9 - 2 KIL / Hemne
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
KoldingQ 0 - 2 AGF
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 2 - 1 Hammarby
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 5 Häcken
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
Cumartesi 02/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
Pazar 03/03/2024
FT
Tammeka 4 - 5 Viimsi
Cuma 08/03/2024
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Trondheims-Ørn
Cuma 08/03/2024
FT
Kolbotn 2 - 1 Hønefoss
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 Tabasalu
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 6 - 1 Norrköping
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Lyn
Çarşamba 13/03/2024
FT
Flora 4 - 4 Viimsi
Cumartesi 16/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 6 - 1 Eskilsminne
Pazar 17/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Malmö FF
Salı 19/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 3 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Cumartesi 23/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 Bollstanäs
Cumartesi 23/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 1 Malmö FF
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Norrköping
Cuma 29/03/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Gamla Upsala
Cuma 29/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Vittsjö
Cumartesi 30/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 0 AIK
Cumartesi 30/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Linköping
Cumartesi 30/03/2024
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Djurgården
Cumartesi 06/04/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 KIF Örebro
Cumartesi 06/04/2024
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Djurgården
Cumartesi 06/04/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 1 Gamla Upsala
Cumartesi 06/04/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Växjö
Cumartesi 06/04/2024
FT
Uppsala 4 - 3 Bollstanäs
Cumartesi 06/04/2024
FT
Häcken 1 - 0 Vittsjö
Cumartesi 06/04/2024
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Linköping
Perşembe 25/04/2024
FT
Köln 3 - 2 PSV
Cumartesi 01/06/2024
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Eibar
Perşembe 13/06/2024
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 4 Barcelona
Cumartesi 22/06/2024
FT
NAC Breda 0 - 6 Zwolle
Perşembe 27/06/2024
FT
AZ 1 - 2 Essen-Schönebeck
Cumartesi 29/06/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Gütersloh
Cumartesi 29/06/2024
FT
Twente 2 - 2 Utrecht
Cumartesi 29/06/2024
FT
Hoffenheim 10 - 0 Hegnach
Cuma 05/07/2024
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 3 - 2 Zwolle
Cumartesi 06/07/2024
FT
Excelsior 6 - 0 Ter Leede
Cumartesi 06/07/2024
FT
PSV 3 - 0 Meppen
Cumartesi 06/07/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Cuma 12/07/2024
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 1 GKS Katowice
Cuma 12/07/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 8 Bayer Leverkusen
Cumartesi 13/07/2024
FT
Zwolle 1 - 2 Twente
Cumartesi 13/07/2024
FT
Turbine Potsdam 1 - 2 Wolfsburg II
Cumartesi 13/07/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Cumartesi 13/07/2024
FT
Freiburg 3 - 1 Young Boys
Cumartesi 13/07/2024
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
Cumartesi 13/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 0 - 1 Excelsior
Salı 16/07/2024
FT
First Vienna 10 - 0 Wiener SC
Çarşamba 17/07/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
Çarşamba 17/07/2024
FT
Köln 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Çarşamba 17/07/2024
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 5 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Perşembe 18/07/2024
FT
Meppen 3 - 3 Heerenveen
Cuma 19/07/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 5 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Cuma 19/07/2024
17:00
Ruzomberok - Žilina
Cumartesi 20/07/2024
11:00
Slavia Prag - Śląsk Wrocław
Cumartesi 20/07/2024
12:00
PSV - OH Leuven
Cumartesi 20/07/2024
14:00
Gütersloh - Zwolle
Cumartesi 20/07/2024
14:00
Skra Częstochowa - Bronowianka Kraków
Cumartesi 20/07/2024
16:00
Freiburg - Basel
Pazar 21/07/2024
14:00
AZ - Köln
Pazar 21/07/2024
14:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Werder Bremen
Pazar 21/07/2024
15:30
Spratzern - Slovácko
Çarşamba 24/07/2024
18:30
RB Leipzig - Bergheim / Hof
Cuma 26/07/2024
14:00
OH Leuven - Köln
Cumartesi 27/07/2024
13:30
Altach / Vorderland - Freiburg
Cumartesi 27/07/2024
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hegnach
Cumartesi 27/07/2024
14:00
Westerlo - ADO Den Haag
Pazar 28/07/2024
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach - Werder Bremen
Salı 30/07/2024
18:00
Mallbacken - Djurgården
Salı 30/07/2024
20:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Sampdoria
Çarşamba 31/07/2024
00:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - Bayer Leverkusen
Perşembe 01/08/2024
13:00
Bayern Münih - St. Gallen
Perşembe 01/08/2024
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Nordsjælland
Cuma 02/08/2024
15:00
Club Brugge II - ADO Den Haag
Cumartesi 03/08/2024
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
Cumartesi 03/08/2024
12:00
Essen-Schönebeck - Bochum
Cumartesi 03/08/2024
14:00
Hammarby - Vålerenga
Cumartesi 03/08/2024
14:00
Hof - Carl Zeiss Jena
Cumartesi 03/08/2024
14:00
Feyenoord - Anderlecht
Cumartesi 03/08/2024
15:00
Djurgården - Celtic
Cumartesi 03/08/2024
16:00
Neulengbach - Turbine Potsdam
Cumartesi 03/08/2024
19:00
Athletic Club - Eibar
Pazar 04/08/2024
13:00
Hoffenheim - Nordsjælland
Pazar 04/08/2024
14:00
Union Berlin - Werder Bremen
Pazar 04/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV
Salı 06/08/2024
18:00
Gütersloh - Twente
Çarşamba 07/08/2024
18:00
Hammarby - Celtic
Çarşamba 07/08/2024
19:00
Bayern Münih - Ingolstadt
Çarşamba 07/08/2024
19:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05
Cuma 09/08/2024
12:30
Brommapojkarna - AIK
Cuma 09/08/2024
23:00
Juventus - Colo-Colo
Cumartesi 10/08/2024
00:00
Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV
Cumartesi 10/08/2024
02:00
Racing Louisville - Palmeiras
Cumartesi 10/08/2024
12:00
Real Sociedad - Eibar
Cumartesi 10/08/2024
13:00
Sparta Prag - RB Leipzig
Cumartesi 10/08/2024
14:00
Bayern Münih - Slavia Prag
Cumartesi 10/08/2024
14:00
Essen-Schönebeck - Union Berlin
Cumartesi 10/08/2024
14:00
Nürnberg - Carl Zeiss Jena
Cumartesi 10/08/2024
15:00
Vittsjö - Växjö
Cumartesi 10/08/2024
15:00
FFV Erfurt - Turbine Potsdam
Cumartesi 10/08/2024
15:30
Djurgården - Örebro SK
Cumartesi 10/08/2024
18:30
Deportivo de La Coruña - Athletic Club
Cumartesi 10/08/2024
19:00
Espanyol - Lleida
Pazar 11/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - FFV Erfurt
Pazar 11/08/2024
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg
Pazar 11/08/2024
16:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Anderlecht
Çarşamba 14/08/2024
14:00
AZ - OH Leuven
Çarşamba 14/08/2024
18:00
Logroño - Eibar
Çarşamba 14/08/2024
20:00
Espanyol - Cornellà
Çarşamba 14/08/2024
23:00
Atletico Madrid - INAC Leonessa
Perşembe 15/08/2024
02:00
Kansas City Current - Mamelodi Sundowns
Cumartesi 17/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Standard Liège
Cumartesi 17/08/2024
00:00
Utrecht - Köln
Cumartesi 17/08/2024
14:00
Essen-Schönebeck - Twente
Cumartesi 17/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt II
Cumartesi 17/08/2024
16:00
Piteå - AIK
Cumartesi 17/08/2024
16:00
AZ - Melle
Cumartesi 17/08/2024
17:30
Eibar - Deportivo de La Coruña
Cumartesi 17/08/2024
19:30
Espanyol - Levante Las Planas
Pazar 18/08/2024
00:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
Pazar 18/08/2024
20:00
Washington Spirit - Arsenal
Pazartesi 19/08/2024
01:00
Angel City - Juárez
Salı 20/08/2024
01:00
Sky Blue - Chelsea
Salı 20/08/2024
18:00
Bayern Münih - Juventus
Çarşamba 21/08/2024
00:00
Espanyol - Montpellier
Çarşamba 21/08/2024
20:00
Utrecht - DTS Ede
Cuma 23/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard
Cuma 23/08/2024
00:00
Eibar - Nantes
Cumartesi 24/08/2024
00:00
Fortuna Sittard - Köln
Cumartesi 24/08/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Eindhoven
Cumartesi 24/08/2024
14:00
Utrecht - Essen-Schönebeck
Cumartesi 24/08/2024
14:00
Anderlecht - Twente
Pazar 25/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Freiburg
Pazar 25/08/2024
22:00
Chelsea - Arsenal
Çarşamba 28/08/2024
12:15
Manchester City - Leicester City
Çarşamba 28/08/2024
19:45
Espanyol - Valencia
Perşembe 29/08/2024
12:15
West Ham United - PSG
Cuma 30/08/2024
11:00
AZ - Feyenoord
Cuma 30/08/2024
12:00
NAC Breda - Utrecht
Cuma 30/08/2024
13:30
PSV - Zwolle
Cumartesi 31/08/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam
Perşembe 05/09/2024
17:00
Utrecht - Zwolle
Cuma 06/09/2024
17:00
AZ - ADO Den Haag
Pazar 08/09/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Heerenveen
Çarşamba 11/09/2024
20:00
Ter Leede - ADO Den Haag
Cumartesi 21/09/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Telstar
Cumartesi 21/09/2024
14:00
Utrecht - Feyenoord

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+