Kadınlar Hazırlık

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Blanquefort 1 - 0 Soyaux
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Olympique Lyon 3 - 0 Dijon
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 PSG
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 3 - 0 FCR Duisburg
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Sand 3 - 0 Basel
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Basel
Cuma 29/01/2021
00:00
Trondheims-Ørn - KIL / Hemne
Cuma 29/01/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Spratzern 2 - 3 Sparta Prag
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Katowice
Pazar 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - FCR Duisburg
Pazar 31/01/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Freiburg
Pazar 31/01/2021
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Pazar 31/01/2021
FT
Bronowianka Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
Salı 02/02/2021
13:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
Salı 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
Cuma 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 LdB Malmö
Cumartesi 06/02/2021
FT
Bronowianka Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Cumartesi 06/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
Cumartesi 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
Cumartesi 06/02/2021
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
Cumartesi 06/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
Cumartesi 06/02/2021
FT
Göteborg FC 2 - 1 Linköping
Pazar 07/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Landhaus
Pazar 07/02/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
Pazar 07/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
Pazar 07/02/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
Pazar 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
Çarşamba 10/02/2021
00:00
Linderud-Grei - Kolbotn
Perşembe 11/02/2021
FT
LdB Malmö 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Cuma 12/02/2021
18:00
Stabæk - Lyn
Cuma 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Kalmar
Cumartesi 13/02/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
Cumartesi 13/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
Cumartesi 13/02/2021
14:00
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
Cumartesi 13/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad
Cumartesi 13/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
Cumartesi 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim / Hof - Horn
Cumartesi 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad
Pazar 14/02/2021
FT
Spratzern 3 - 3 Pomurje
Perşembe 18/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
Perşembe 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Kolbotn
Cumartesi 20/02/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 KIF Örebro
Cumartesi 20/02/2021
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp
Cumartesi 20/02/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
Cumartesi 20/02/2021
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 AIK
Cumartesi 20/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Cumartesi 20/02/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
Cumartesi 20/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Borgeby
Pazar 21/02/2021
FT
Sturm Graz / Stattegg 2 - 1 Neulengbach
Pazar 21/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn
Çarşamba 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Kolbotn
Cumartesi 27/02/2021
00:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
Cumartesi 27/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Cumartesi 27/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
Cumartesi 27/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
Cumartesi 27/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
Cumartesi 27/02/2021
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
Cumartesi 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
Cumartesi 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Pazar 28/02/2021
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Moron BK Skelleftea
Pazar 28/02/2021
19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik
Çarşamba 03/03/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Djurgården
Cuma 05/03/2021
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Piteå
Cumartesi 06/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
Cumartesi 06/03/2021
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Djurgården
Cumartesi 06/03/2021
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Cumartesi 06/03/2021
14:30
Klepp - Amazon Grimstad
Cumartesi 06/03/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
Cumartesi 06/03/2021
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Vittsjö
Pazar 07/03/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
Pazar 07/03/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK
Cumartesi 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
Cumartesi 13/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
Cumartesi 13/03/2021
14:00
Klepp - Åsane
Cumartesi 13/03/2021
16:00
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
Cumartesi 13/03/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Piteå
Cumartesi 27/03/2021
FT
AIK 3 - 1 Bollstanäs
Çarşamba 31/03/2021
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Kalmar
Perşembe 01/04/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kristianstad
Cuma 02/04/2021
FT
Piteå 2 - 2 Djurgården
Perşembe 08/04/2021
FT
Umeå 1 - 3 Piteå
Perşembe 08/04/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 5 Alingsås
Cumartesi 10/04/2021
13:00
AIK - Brommapojkarna
Cumartesi 10/04/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Vittsjö
Cumartesi 10/04/2021
14:00
Hammarby - Uppsala
Cumartesi 10/04/2021
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Kalmar
Cumartesi 10/04/2021
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Pazar 11/04/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - Mallbacken
Pazar 11/04/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 2 Norrköping

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware