Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Ell | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Junglinster |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Fola Esch | 1 - 1 | Bettembourg | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Junglinster | 5 - 2 | Schifflange | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Entente WHM | 1 - 3 | Ell | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Racing | 1 - 0 | Ent. Berdorf/Consdorf-Christnach |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Swift Hesperingen | 0 - 5 | Jeunesse Junglinster | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Red Black / Egalité 07 | 0 - 10 | Schifflange | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Bertrange | 0 - 4 | Ell | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mamer | 1 - 2 | Entente WHM | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Entente Diff.-Luna | 0 - 3 | Ent. Berdorf/Consdorf-Christnach | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Entente Äischdall | 0 - 3 | Fola Esch | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 0 - 2 | Racing | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Bettembourg | 6 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Steinsel-Walferdange | 0 - 4 | Entente Äischdall | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Racing Troisvierges | 0 - 3 | Ell | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Bettembourg | 7 - 4 | Entente Itzig-Canach | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Pratzerthal-Grevels | 0 - 3 | Mamer | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Bertrange | 3 - 0 | Entente Hosingen/Norden 02 | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Wincrange | 1 - 5 | Jeunesse Junglinster | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Entente Litgen / Bissen | 0 - 9 | Entente WHM | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Red Black / Egalité 07 | 3 - 0 | Wiltz | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Entente Diff.-Luna | 2 - 1 | Orania Vianden | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Union Titus Petingen | 0 - 21 | Progrès Niedercorn | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 0 - 3 | Ent. Berdorf/Consdorf-Christnach | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Colmarberg | 1 - 4 | Racing | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 7 - 6 | Aspelt-Remich/Bous | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rupensia Lusitanos | 3 - 6 | Swift Hesperingen | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Entente Käerjéng-Rodange | 0 - 10 | Schifflange | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Merl-Belair | 0 - 6 | Fola Esch |